Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kerch

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kerch. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kerch with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,8941,799
BustAfghanistan 2,8571,775
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,7851,731
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,9701,846
FarahAfghanistan 2,6421,642
GardizAfghanistan 3,0771,912
GhazniAfghanistan 3,0211,877
HeratAfghanistan 2,5141,562
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,9851,855
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,1201,939
KabulAfghanistan 3,0181,875
KandaharAfghanistan 2,9681,844
KhostAfghanistan 3,1491,957
KunduzAfghanistan 2,8711,784
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,5951,613
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,7361,700
North SalangAfghanistan 2,9561,837
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,5291,572
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,6241,631
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,8911,797
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,7201,690
ShkoderAlbania 1,402871
TiranaAlbania 1,416880
VloreAlbania 1,480920
AdrarAlgeria 3,7552,334
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,9241,817
AlgiersAlgeria 2,9191,814
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,5611,592
BatnaAlgeria 2,7391,702
BecharAlgeria 3,6602,274
BejaiaAlgeria 2,7791,727
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,7452,327
BiskraAlgeria 2,8411,765
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,2422,015
ChlefAlgeria 3,0961,924
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,6851,668
DjanetAlgeria 3,3712,095
DjelfaAlgeria 3,0371,887
El GoleaAlgeria 3,3372,074
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,8451,768
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,1421,952
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,0171,875
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0441,892
In SalahAlgeria 3,6082,242
MilianaAlgeria 3,0211,877
OranAlgeria 3,2792,037
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,9032,425
SkikdaAlgeria 2,6291,634
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,7602,336
TebessaAlgeria 2,6231,630
TimimounAlgeria 3,6222,251
TindoufAlgeria 4,3712,716
TouggourtAlgeria 2,9261,818
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,7259,772
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4824,028
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,7901,734
HuamboAngola 6,7974,224
LuandaAngola 6,4624,016
LuenaAngola 6,5714,083
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1684,455
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6519,104
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5439,037
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5609,048
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8598,612
ByrdAntarctica 16,0509,973
DavisAntarctica 13,1318,160
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6059,076
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8279,835
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,0018,079
AzulArgentina 13,2508,234
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,5468,418
BarilocheArgentina 14,3358,908
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,0078,082
CeresArgentina 12,9348,037
ChamicalArgentina 13,2938,260
ChepesArgentina 13,3838,316
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,3348,907
ConcordiaArgentina 12,7437,919
CórdobaArgentina 13,2038,204
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,2068,206
CorrientesArgentina 12,5227,781
EsquelArgentina 14,4338,969
EzeizaArgentina 13,0268,095
FormosaArgentina 12,3917,700
General PicoArgentina 13,4638,366
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,9068,020
JuninArgentina 13,1808,190
La PlataArgentina 12,9918,073
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,6537,862
La RiojaArgentina 13,2668,244
LaboulayeArgentina 13,3318,284
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,8759,243
Las LomitasArgentina 12,4587,742
Malarg EArgentina 13,8808,625
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,1678,803
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,1718,184
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,1448,168
MendozaArgentina 13,6568,486
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,6478,481
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,6427,856
NeuquenArgentina 13,9878,692
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,2388,226
OranArgentina 12,6317,849
ParanaArgentina 12,9588,052
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,5647,807
PehuajoArgentina 13,3408,289
PergaminoArgentina 13,1108,147
PigeArgentina 13,4888,382
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,2028,204
PosadasArgentina 12,3087,648
PresidenciaArgentina 12,6057,833
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,7318,532
Punta IndioArgentina 12,9758,063
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,9958,075
ReconquistaArgentina 12,7177,902
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,3278,281
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,7389,158
RivadaviaArgentina 12,5967,827
RosarioArgentina 13,0598,115
SaltaArgentina 12,8447,981
San AntonioArgentina 13,8818,626
San LuisArgentina 13,4948,385
San RafaelArgentina 13,7338,534
Santa RosaArgentina 13,5578,424
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,9628,055
SarmientoArgentina 14,4358,970
TrelewArgentina 14,0368,722
TucumanArgentina 12,9648,056
UshuaiaArgentina 14,8139,205
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,3158,274
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,0658,119
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,4538,360
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 877545
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,7894,840
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5568,424
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1057,522
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,4287,723
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3177,654
AmberleyAustralia 14,1538,795
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7928,570
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1708,805
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1006,898
CairnsAustralia 12,8337,975
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3788,935
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0266,851
CedunaAustralia 13,0108,085
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5688,431
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,7087,897
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8788,624
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,4117,713
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3648,926
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6657,870
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8247,347
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3347,043
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7945,464
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1368,784
East SaleAustralia 14,3908,942
Esperance (po)Australia 12,2887,636
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2887,636
EssendonAustralia 14,2028,825
ForrestAustralia 12,5107,774
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5669,052
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4087,089
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,0987,518
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5347,167
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6809,122
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6709,116
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0108,085
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0317,476
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5899,066
LavertonAustralia 14,1998,823
LearmonthAustralia 10,8436,738
LongreachAustralia 13,2038,204
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2038,204
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9089,264
Low HeadAustralia 14,5319,030
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4208,339
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,9039,883
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1656,938
MeekatharraAustralia 11,5057,149
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,1938,820
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2118,831
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7748,559
Mount GambierAustralia 13,8998,637
Mount IsaAustralia 12,6297,848
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,4369,592
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5287,785
Nowra RanAustralia 14,4588,984
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5608,427
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8696,754
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8107,960
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7407,295
Port HedlandAustralia 11,0236,850
RichmondAustralia 14,3938,944
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6828,502
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4458,976
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4428,974
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1417,545
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,1407,544
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,0747,503
TibooburraAustralia 13,4498,357
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0918,135
WaggaAustralia 14,2378,847
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,8005,468
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4248,963
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1178,151
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6287,226
WoomeraAustralia 13,1748,186
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3547,055
GrazAustria 1,6191,006
InnsbruckAustria 1,9271,198
KlagenfurtAustria 1,7061,060
LinzAustria 1,7151,066
SalzburgAustria 1,8021,120
ViennaAustria 1,554966
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,8181,130
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,036644
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,286799
GancaAzerbaijan 962598
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,061659
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 964599
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,9531,835
LerwickUk 2,9531,835
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,049652
QubaAzerbaijan 1,074668
SakiAzerbaijan 985612
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,213754
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,124699
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,099683
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,036644
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,212753
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,021634
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 923573
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2863,285
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1043,172
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4203,368
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,7286,045
MuharraqBahrain 2,4761,539
ChittagongBangladesh 5,5883,473
DhakaBangladesh 5,3933,351
CharnocksBarbados 9,4295,859
BrestBelarus 1,192741
GomelBelarus 874543
GrodnoBelarus 1,273791
MinskBelarus 1,138707
MogilevBelarus 1,053655
VitebskBelarus 1,179733
BrusselsBelgium 2,4351,513
D’UccleBelgium 2,4351,513
OstendeBelgium 2,5371,576
Belize CityBelize 11,0756,882
BeninBenin 5,4403,381
BohiconBenin 5,3813,344
CotonouBenin 5,4403,381
KandiBenin 4,9593,081
NatitingouBenin 5,1283,187
ParakouBenin 5,1443,196
SaveBenin 5,2763,279
BermudaBermuda 8,2865,149
La PazBolivia 12,4377,728
Santa CruzBolivia 12,1437,546
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,430889
FrancistownBotswana 7,4624,637
MaunBotswana 7,3884,591
TshaneBotswana 7,8584,883
AimoresBrazil 10,6086,592
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,8396,114
AltamiraBrazil 10,1536,309
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,8936,769
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,1246,913
ApodiBrazil 9,2415,743
AracajuBrazil 9,6165,976
AracuaiBrazil 10,4696,506
AragarcasBrazil 11,1556,932
AraxaBrazil 11,0436,862
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,4145,850
BageBrazil 12,4617,744
BambuiBrazil 11,0076,840
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9446,801
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4905,897
BarcelosBrazil 10,8136,719
BarraBrazil 10,0866,267
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,7986,089
BarreirasBrazil 10,3106,407
BelémBrazil 9,7236,042
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8526,743
BelterraBrazil 10,3236,415
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,9996,213
Bom JesusBrazil 12,0007,457
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2806,388
BrasiliaBrazil 10,8206,724
BrevesBrazil 9,8996,151
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7206,662
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,9586,809
CabroboBrazil 9,5905,959
CaceresBrazil 11,5857,199
CaetiteBrazil 10,2836,390
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,2265,733
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,6887,263
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,7937,328
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,1936,956
Campos SalesBrazil 9,5465,932
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1446,304
CaparaoBrazil 10,7486,679
CapinopolisBrazil 11,1706,941
CaratingaBrazil 10,7116,656
CaravelasBrazil 10,3356,422
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3906,456
CarolinaBrazil 10,1146,285
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6747,255
CataguasesBrazil 10,8786,760
CatalaoBrazil 11,0106,842
CatanduvaBrazil 11,3167,032
CaxiasBrazil 9,6005,966
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,0937,515
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,0635,632
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9326,793
ChapecoBrazil 12,0437,483
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,1966,957
CipoBrazil 9,7386,052
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,3276,417
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7436,676
CordeiroBrazil 10,9066,777
CorrentinaBrazil 10,3976,461
CorumbaBrazil 11,8037,335
CoximBrazil 11,5507,177
CrateusBrazil 9,4195,853
CuiabaBrazil 11,4267,100
CuritibaBrazil 11,6697,251
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6936,645
DiamantinoBrazil 11,3637,061
DouradosBrazil 11,8387,356
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0616,874
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,2897,636
EspinosaBrazil 10,3726,445
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6915,401
FloraniaBrazil 9,2065,721
FlorestaBrazil 9,5405,928
FlorianoBrazil 9,7276,045
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,7847,323
FormosaBrazil 10,7556,683
FortalezaBrazil 9,1495,685
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,0717,501
FrancaBrazil 11,1576,933
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4105,848
GoianiaBrazil 10,9896,828
GoiasBrazil 10,9976,833
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6196,599
GrajauBrazil 9,9136,160
GuairaBrazil 11,9367,417
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,2215,730
GuaratingaBrazil 10,2756,385
IbiriteBrazil 10,8676,753
IguatuBrazil 9,4135,849
IlheusBrazil 10,0826,265
ImperatrizBrazil 9,9736,197
IndaialBrazil 11,7797,320
IpameriBrazil 10,9906,829
IraiBrazil 12,0937,515
IreceBrazil 10,0066,218
ItaberabaBrazil 10,0006,214
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,6346,608
ItaitubaBrazil 10,5326,545
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,6066,591
ItaperunaBrazil 10,8046,714
ItapevaBrazil 11,5287,164
ItirucuBrazil 10,0306,233
ItuacuBrazil 10,1676,318
IvinhemaBrazil 11,7787,319
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5467,175
JacobinaBrazil 9,8926,147
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,1685,697
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1415,680
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,8396,735
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9556,808
LavrasBrazil 11,0336,856
LencoisBrazil 10,0726,259
LinharesBrazil 10,5296,543
LondrinaBrazil 11,6547,242
MacapaBrazil 9,8076,094
MacauBrazil 9,1105,661
MaceioBrazil 9,4145,850
MachadoBrazil 11,1346,919
ManausBrazil 10,7586,685
MarabaBrazil 10,0866,268
MaringaBrazil 11,7147,279
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,2056,341
Monte AzulBrazil 10,3766,448
Monte SantoBrazil 9,7446,055
MonteiroBrazil 9,3695,822
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5906,581
Morada NovaBrazil 9,2395,741
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,9506,183
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,9386,797
ObidosBrazil 10,3106,407
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4705,885
ParacatuBrazil 10,8536,744
ParanaBrazil 10,5576,560
ParanaguaBrazil 11,6227,222
ParanaibaBrazil 11,3717,066
ParintinsBrazil 10,4626,501
ParnaibaBrazil 9,3375,802
Passo FundoBrazil 12,1117,526
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,9366,796
PaulistanaBrazil 9,6956,024
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5795,952
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3426,427
PeixeBrazil 10,5706,568
PetrolinaBrazil 9,7476,057
PicosBrazil 9,6355,987
PiraiBrazil 11,0646,875
PirenopolisBrazil 10,9036,775
PompeuBrazil 10,8736,757
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,9287,412
Porto De MozBrazil 10,0396,239
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,8637,372
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,5067,150
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,1587,555
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,4686,505
PosseBrazil 10,5686,567
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,3185,790
RecifeBrazil 9,2235,731
RemansoBrazil 9,8896,145
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,9037,396
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0336,856
Rio NegroBrazil 11,7607,308
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,2126,967
SalvadorBrazil 9,8966,150
Santa MariaBrazil 12,3137,651
SantaremBrazil 10,2866,392
SantosBrazil 11,3407,047
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,3057,025
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,4086,468
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,3625,818
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,9347,416
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,3147,652
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,1026,899
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4875,895
Sao MateusBrazil 10,4566,498
São PauloBrazil 11,3287,040
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,2396,984
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,9057,398
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,8126,097
SerrinhaBrazil 9,8176,100
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,8386,735
SobralBrazil 9,2775,765
SoureBrazil 9,6726,010
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,1836,328
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,5657,808
SurubimBrazil 9,2655,757
TaguatingaBrazil 10,4386,486
TarauacaBrazil 11,9927,452
TauaBrazil 9,4685,883
TefeBrazil 11,1416,923
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,5086,530
TeresinaBrazil 9,5775,951
TiriosBrazil 10,0166,224
TorresBrazil 12,0007,457
TracuateuaBrazil 9,5755,950
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,4937,142
TriunfoBrazil 9,4465,870
TucuruiBrazil 10,0016,214
TuriacuBrazil 9,5075,907
UaupesBrazil 11,0466,864
UbatubaBrazil 11,2126,967
UberabaBrazil 11,1316,917
VassourasBrazil 11,0286,853
VicosaBrazil 10,8386,735
VitoriaBrazil 10,6226,601
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2286,356
Ze DocaBrazil 9,6766,013
BurgasBulgaria 784487
LomBulgaria 1,056656
PlevenBulgaria 963598
PlovdivBulgaria 1,003623
SadovoBulgaria 990615
SandanskiBulgaria 1,143710
SofiaBulgaria 1,085674
VarnaBulgaria 716445
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,1273,186
BurundiBurundi 5,4633,394
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,4184,609
SiemreapCambodia 7,1994,473
BatouriCameroon 5,0293,125
DoualaCameroon 5,2823,283
GarouaCameroon 4,5752,843
MamfeCameroon 5,1323,189
MarouaCameroon 4,4222,748
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7682,963
NkoundjaCameroon 5,0683,150
YaoundeCameroon 5,2173,242
YokoCameroon 5,0043,110
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3165,789
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,2815,767
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3594,573
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6354,123
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1393,193
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1445,060
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3975,218
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,4404,623
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,2635,756
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,1344,433
Banff, AbCanada 8,9425,557
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,9944,967
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,3143,923
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9695,573
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3495,188
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9245,546
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9684,951
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,9495,561
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6115,351
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6575,379
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,8243,619
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,2005,717
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,7364,186
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7955,466
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0064,354
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9145,539
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8974,286
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,2665,758
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,7803,592
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,8813,654
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,4504,008
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0744,396
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,2215,730
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1255,671
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3063,919
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,1895,710
Chapais, QcCanada 7,5294,679
Charlo, NbCanada 7,2094,480
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,1504,443
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,1464,441
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,2275,734
Chatham, NbCanada 7,2314,493
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,0624,389
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,4114,605
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,6974,161
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,5794,710
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0954,409
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8223,618
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4795,269
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,9534,942
Comox, BcCanada 9,2855,770
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3584,572
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,7514,195
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7505,437
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,1135,663
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,5534,072
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,5005,282
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,5575,317
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4035,222
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6084,106
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0193,740
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,4754,645
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3455,186
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9594,946
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6745,390
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6355,366
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6465,373
Edson, AbCanada 8,7125,414
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,1625,693
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5634,700
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7835,458
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9885,585
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6183,491
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2045,098
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0555,006
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2745,142
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2665,136
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,9375,553
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9324,929
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9464,938
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,5145,291
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2005,096
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,3774,584
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,3754,583
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2333,873
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4574,012
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,8184,858
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,3625,818
Golden, BcCanada 8,9635,570
Goose, NfCanada 6,5154,049
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,2385,119
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,5935,340
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3464,565
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,9954,347
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1975,094
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2904,530
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,2704,518
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,3335,178
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5144,048
Harrow, OnCanada 8,5865,335
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9384,933
Hope, BcCanada 9,2625,756
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8824,277
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,0014,350
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,3444,564
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,2333,873
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,9563,701
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6435,371
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,0995,654
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,9304,928
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,9324,929
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1575,690
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4135,228
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0685,013
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2274,491
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2024,475
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,6024,102
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8114,854
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2695,138
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1645,073
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1024,413
Langara, BcCanada 8,8895,524
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9294,927
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0295,611
London, OnCanada 8,4085,225
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1333,811
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9774,957
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1725,700
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4964,037
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,8674,888
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0265,609
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8744,893
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0635,632
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9415,556
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,2975,777
Moncton, NbCanada 7,2514,506
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2694,517
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7904,841
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,8124,855
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7575,442
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6884,777
Morden, MbCanada 8,6135,352
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1495,064
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3773,963
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,3295,797
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7994,225
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,0704,393
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6224,737
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5925,339
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0394,995
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,9284,926
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,9284,927
Peace River, AbCanada 8,4545,253
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,5984,100
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2145,726
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9644,949
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1615,072
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0955,030
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,3295,797
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,8214,239
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,2185,728
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,5515,314
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4735,265
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7995,468
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8615,506
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5655,323
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1863,844
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,5794,710
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,8885,523
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,8005,468
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2725,141
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7165,416
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7195,418
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1863,844
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,0255,609
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4944,657
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,1234,427
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0075,597
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,3784,585
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,9885,585
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,3303,933
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,2074,478
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6095,350
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2805,145
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,7504,195
Scott, SkCanada 8,6505,375
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,0434,377
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,2874,528
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7014,785
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2894,530
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3455,186
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2845,148
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,4965,280
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7645,446
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,7214,176
Summerside, PeCanada 7,1764,460
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8275,485
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8305,487
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9704,331
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6024,102
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8205,481
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2355,118
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2585,132
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9464,938
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9774,957
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3345,179
Timmins, OnCanada 7,9514,941
Tofino, BcCanada 9,3685,822
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2665,137
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2745,142
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1265,050
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,8684,889
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,9914,345
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9134,917
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,8164,857
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3125,787
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6195,356
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6025,346
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,3765,826
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4125,848
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8854,278
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3325,177
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2055,099
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,1895,088
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2615,133
Windsor, OnCanada 8,5675,324
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5115,289
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5725,327
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,5014,661
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7444,812
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5655,323
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,9143,053
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,9453,073
SalCape Verde 6,3153,924
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8793,032
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1162,557
AbecheChad 3,8022,363
FayaChad 3,4402,137
MoundouChad 4,5362,819
N’DjamenaChad 4,2172,620
AntofagastaChile 13,1268,157
AricaChile 12,7437,919
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,6289,090
ChicoChile 14,6619,111
ChillanChile 14,1308,781
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,2188,835
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,3958,324
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,7109,141
Curico-General FreireChile 13,9698,680
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,8948,012
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,38610,182
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9029,260
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,6378,474
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,4428,974
ParronChile 13,8838,627
Puerto AysenChile 14,6729,117
Puerto MonttChile 14,4919,005
Punta ArenasChile 14,8959,256
QuinteroChile 13,8598,612
SantiagoChile 13,8358,597
SewellChile 13,8498,606
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,3058,890
ValdiviaChile 14,4098,954
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,3168,896
VallenarChile 13,4988,388
ValparaisoChile 13,8338,596
AltaiChina 3,8842,414
BeijingChina 6,2843,905
ChangchunChina 6,6504,132
ChangduChina 5,3993,355
ChangshaChina 6,8014,226
ChengduChina 5,9573,702
ChongqingChina 6,2343,874
DuianChina 5,1573,204
ErlianChina 5,7643,582
GanzhouChina 7,1354,434
GuangzhouChina 7,2104,480
HaikouChina 7,1954,471
HailarChina 5,9633,706
HamiChina 4,4712,778
HetanChina 3,7032,301
JiuquanChina 4,9933,103
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,2932,046
KashiChina 3,2792,038
KunmingChina 6,2423,879
LanzhouChina 5,6103,486
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,0243,122
NanchangChina 7,0114,357
NanjingChina 6,9894,343
NanningChina 6,8444,253
PingbianChina 6,6274,118
QingdaoChina 6,8234,240
QiqiharChina 6,3383,938
RuoqiangChina 4,2452,638
ShanghaiChina 7,2394,499
ShantouChina 7,4434,625
ShenyangChina 6,6684,144
TaiyuanChina 6,1623,829
TaoyuanChina 7,6674,765
TengchongChina 5,9073,671
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9892,479
Xi’AnChina 6,1013,791
XichangChina 6,0103,735
YanjiChina 6,9864,341
YichangChina 6,5164,049
YinchuanChina 5,6423,506
YiningChina 3,5092,180
ZhengzhouChina 6,4263,993
ZhijiangChina 6,6154,111
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7897,326
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7127,278
AraucaColombia 10,7606,687
BarranquillaColombia 10,7416,675
Benito SalasColombia 11,4387,108
BogotáColombia 11,2096,966
Camilo DazaColombia 10,8216,724
El CaranoColombia 11,3067,026
Las GaviotasColombia 10,9806,823
MatecanaColombia 11,3177,032
PeralesColombia 11,3057,025
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,5916,581
Rafael NunezColombia 10,8306,730
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,0836,887
Simon BolivarColombia 10,6816,637
VanguardiaColombia 11,2146,968
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6117,215
YariguiesColombia 10,9926,830
MoroniComoros 6,3863,968
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,4777,132
LimonCosta Rica 11,3997,083
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5227,160
San JoseCosta Rica 11,4747,130
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,6941,053
DubrovnikCroatia 1,493928
SibenikCroatia 1,6311,014
SplitCroatia 1,595991
ZagrebCroatia 1,586986
CamagueyCuba 10,0696,257
CasablancaCuba 10,2026,340
HavanaCuba 10,2216,352
WillemstadCuraçao 10,2096,344
FamagustaCyprus 1,163722
LarnacaCyprus 1,194742
LimassolCyprus 1,226762
NicosiaCyprus 1,170727
BrnoCzech Republic 1,541957
ChebCzech Republic 1,8611,157
MosnovCzech Republic 1,450901
PragueCzech Republic 1,7301,075
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7802,970
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2983,292
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9143,675
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4093,982
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9773,714
CopenhagenDenmark 2,0221,257
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,8551,152
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,2551,401
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2941,426
MarstalDenmark 2,1071,309
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,0111,250
OdenseDenmark 2,1311,324
RandersDenmark 2,1981,366
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,8751,165
StudsgårdDenmark 2,2481,397
TønderDenmark 2,2101,373
TylstrupDenmark 2,2361,389
TystofteDenmark 2,0731,288
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,1861,359
VestervigDenmark 2,3091,435
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8182,373
Melville HallDominica 9,3705,823
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,7296,046
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,6716,009
AzuaDominican Republic 9,8246,105
BaniDominican Republic 9,8096,096
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,8706,133
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,7216,040
CabreraDominican Republic 9,6666,006
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,7846,080
CotuiDominican Republic 9,7256,043
DajabonDominican Republic 9,7966,088
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,8856,143
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,8566,125
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,6776,013
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,6946,024
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,6936,023
HigueyDominican Republic 9,6666,007
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,8676,131
ImbertDominican Republic 9,7086,033
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,7616,066
JimaniDominican Republic 9,9126,159
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,7046,030
La VegaDominican Republic 9,7456,056
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,7496,058
LuperonDominican Republic 9,7216,040
MichesDominican Republic 9,6606,003
MocaDominican Republic 9,7326,047
MoncionDominican Republic 9,7736,073
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,7696,071
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,7286,045
NaguaDominican Republic 9,6846,018
NeybaDominican Republic 9,8696,133
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,9286,170
PimentelDominican Republic 9,7196,040
PoloDominican Republic 9,8926,147
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,7036,030
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,8606,127
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,6796,015
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,7236,042
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,7256,043
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,6786,014
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,7246,043
SamanaDominican Republic 9,6616,004
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,7676,070
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,7656,068
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,8006,090
San JuanDominican Republic 9,8276,107
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,6786,014
SanchezDominican Republic 9,6816,016
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,7386,052
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,7826,078
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,7646,068
TamayoDominican Republic 9,8616,128
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,7656,068
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,7056,031
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,7676,069
YamasaDominican Republic 9,7466,056
YasicaDominican Republic 9,7166,038
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,38610,182
CanarEcuador 12,1647,559
GuayaquilEcuador 12,2027,583
IzobambaEcuador 11,9557,429
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,9837,446
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3067,647
MilagroEcuador 12,1787,567
OtavaloEcuador 11,8847,385
PichilingueEcuador 12,0837,509
PortoviejoEcuador 12,1537,552
PuyoEcuador 12,0047,459
QuitoEcuador 11,9337,416
RumipambaEcuador 12,0127,464
San GabrielEcuador 11,8207,345
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,6771,042
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7611,095
AswanEgypt 2,4061,495
AsyutEgypt 2,0971,303
BahariyaEgypt 2,0101,249
Beni SuefEgypt 1,8741,165
CairoEgypt 1,7551,091
DabaaEgypt 1,7411,082
DakhlaEgypt 2,3101,436
El ArishEgypt 1,6091,000
El TorEgypt 1,9271,198
FarafraEgypt 2,1721,350
HelwanEgypt 1,7831,108
HurguadaEgypt 2,0431,270
IsmailiaEgypt 1,6861,048
KhargaEgypt 2,2781,416
KosseirEgypt 2,1511,337
LuxorEgypt 2,2191,379
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,7561,091
MinyaEgypt 1,9901,236
Port-SaidEgypt 1,6111,001
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,7641,096
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,9451,209
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7881,111
SalloumEgypt 1,8221,132
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0401,268
SohagEgypt 2,1371,328
St. KatrineEgypt 1,8701,162
TahrirEgypt 1,7141,065
TantaEgypt 1,6911,051
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,5287,164
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4727,129
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4897,140
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4767,131
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3543,327
AsmaraEritrea 3,3572,086
AssabEritrea 3,6442,265
MassawaEritrea 3,3242,066
TallinEstonia 1,7451,084
TartuEstonia 1,582983
VilsandiEstonia 1,7491,087
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0562,520
GonderEthiopia 3,6562,272
NegeleEthiopia 4,4662,775
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,0388,723
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,2982,049
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,3462,079
Laucala BayFiji 15,3909,563
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,2879,499
NandiFiji 15,2879,499
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,7969,816
HelsinkiFinland 1,8171,129
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,8221,132
JoensuuFinland 1,9681,223
JokioinenFinland 1,9111,188
JyvskylFinland 2,0111,249
KajaaniFinland 2,1681,347
KuopioFinland 2,0231,257
KuusamoFinland 2,3281,447
LappeenrantaFinland 1,8211,132
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9661,222
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,0381,266
OuluFinland 2,2751,414
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,5091,559
TampereFinland 1,9651,221
TurkuFinland 1,9201,193
VaasaFinland 2,1701,348
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,2441,395
BiarritzFrance 2,9931,860
BordeauxFrance 2,8861,794
BrestFrance 3,0821,915
CaenFrance 2,7841,730
ChateaurouxFrance 2,6571,651
DijonFrance 2,3981,490
GourdonFrance 2,7301,697
GrenobleFrance 2,3861,483
Le MansFrance 2,7521,710
LilleFrance 2,5231,568
LyonFrance 2,4351,513
MarseilleFrance 2,4721,536
MontpellierFrance 2,5641,594
NancyFrance 2,3011,430
NantesFrance 2,9001,802
NiceFrance 2,3111,436
ParisFrance 2,5851,606
PerpignanFrance 2,6771,663
StrasbourgFrance 2,1981,366
ToulonFrance 2,4281,509
ToulouseFrance 2,7631,717
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,5305,922
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,7546,061
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,5315,923
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,5615,941
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,6095,971
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,0339,963
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,70710,382
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,70510,381
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,96610,543
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,41910,824
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,57110,298
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,50510,878
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1266,292
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0336,856
BitamGabon 5,3973,354
CocobeachGabon 5,5913,475
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,6943,538
LambarnGabon 5,7383,565
LastourvilleGabon 5,6453,508
LibrevilleGabon 5,6563,514
MakokouGabon 5,4943,414
MayumbaGabon 5,9973,726
MitzicGabon 5,5283,435
MkamboGabon 5,4043,358
MoandaGabon 5,6913,536
MouilaGabon 5,8223,618
Port-GentilGabon 5,8033,606
TchibanGabon 5,9233,681
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,7977,952
BanjulGambia 6,0923,786
SukhumiGeorgia 447278
TbilisiGeorgia 802498
BerlinGermany 1,8521,151
BrockenGermany 2,0131,251
CologneGermany 2,2531,400
DresdenGermany 1,7851,109
ErfurtGermany 1,9741,227
EssenGermany 2,2571,402
FichtelbergGermany 1,8271,135
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,1271,322
GeisenheimGermany 2,1761,352
GorlitzGermany 1,7051,059
HamburgGermany 2,0991,304
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,1001,305
HannoverGermany 2,0901,299
HelgolandGermany 2,2491,397
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,9501,212
KarlsruheGermany 2,1411,331
KasselGermany 2,0851,295
KonstanzGermany 2,0871,297
LeipzigGermany 1,8841,171
LindenbergGermany 1,7901,113
MagdeburgGermany 1,9551,215
MunichGermany 1,8901,175
MünsterGermany 2,2201,379
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8951,177
NurembergGermany 1,9471,210
NurnbergGermany 1,9511,212
PotsdamGermany 1,8651,159
RostockGermany 1,9871,235
SchleswigGermany 2,1551,339
StuttgartGermany 2,0841,295
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,2681,409
ZugspitzeGermany 1,9541,214
AccraGhana 5,6603,517
KumasiGhana 5,6443,507
TamaleGhana 5,3513,325
GibraltarGibraltar 3,6202,249
AlexandroupolisGreece 990615
AthensGreece 1,336830
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,354841
ChiosGreece 1,153717
CorfuGreece 1,494928
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,318819
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,466911
IoanninaGreece 1,423884
KalamataGreece 1,516942
KerkiraGreece 1,494928
Kythira IslandGreece 1,512940
LamiaGreece 1,358844
LarissaGreece 1,312815
LemnosGreece 1,111690
LimnosGreece 1,098682
MethoniGreece 1,554966
MilosGreece 1,390864
MitiliniGreece 1,071665
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,071666
NaxosGreece 1,303809
PatrasGreece 1,450901
RhodesGreece 1,220758
SamosGreece 1,164723
Skiros IslandGreece 1,214754
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,513940
ThessalonikiGreece 1,220758
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,456905
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,543959
AasiaatGreenland 5,3583,330
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8112,990
AputiteqGreenland 4,5512,828
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2552,644
FrederikshbGreenland 5,4893,411
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4603,393
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2723,276
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1622,586
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2743,277
JulianehbGreenland 5,3633,333
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3413,319
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1602,585
NanortalikGreenland 5,3443,321
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,3143,302
NordGreenland 4,4482,764
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,4943,414
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,5023,419
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,2413,257
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3373,316
UpernavikGreenland 5,3233,308
UummannaqGreenland 5,2623,270
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,3295,797
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,3305,798
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4777,132
BokeGuinea 6,1693,833
ConakryGuinea 6,1973,851
FaranahGuinea 5,9553,700
KankanGuinea 5,8233,619
KindiaGuinea 6,1033,792
KissidougouGuinea 5,9613,704
LabeGuinea 5,9563,701
MacentaGuinea 5,9973,727
MamouGuinea 6,0203,741
NzerekoreGuinea 5,9833,718
SiguiriGuinea 5,7243,557
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1483,820
GeorgetownGuyana 9,8246,105
TimehriGuyana 9,8566,124
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,9426,178
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6827,881
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4527,738
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5297,786
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3537,676
Midway IslandHawaii 11,1456,926
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5287,785
CatacamasHonduras 11,1616,935
CholutecaHonduras 11,3807,072
La CeibaHonduras 11,1476,927
La MesaHonduras 11,2406,984
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,9936,831
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,3537,055
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,3197,034
TelaHonduras 11,1876,952
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3304,555
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3304,555
BudapestHungary 1,352840
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,337831
DebrecenHungary 1,157719
KeszthelyHungary 1,484922
MiskolcHungary 1,230764
PecsHungary 1,411877
SzegedHungary 1,266787
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,529950
AkureyriIceland 3,9182,435
DalatangiIceland 3,7062,303
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,7612,337
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,8942,420
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8372,385
ReykhólarIceland 4,1042,550
ReykjavíkIceland 4,0832,537
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1272,564
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,0002,486
AgraIndia 4,1832,599
AhmedabadIndia 4,0982,547
AkolaIndia 4,6022,860
AllahabadIndia 4,5872,851
AmritsarIndia 3,6352,259
BangaloreIndia 5,2883,286
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,8383,006
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,2873,285
BikanerIndia 3,7682,341
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,4643,395
CherrapunjiIndia 5,3723,338
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,3723,338
DaltonganjIndia 4,8673,024
DarbhangaIndia 4,8553,017
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,4673,397
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,4733,401
DumkaIndia 5,0953,166
DwarkaIndia 3,9092,429
GoaIndia 4,8162,993
GuwahatiIndia 5,3013,294
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,9693,088
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,3532,705
JagdalpurIndia 5,0953,166
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,3053,297
KotaIndia 4,1682,590
KozhikodeIndia 5,3193,305
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6862,291
LudhianaIndia 3,7672,341
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,1143,178
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,1462,576
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,4552,768
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2643,271
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,7162,931
New DelhiIndia 4,0192,498
PambanIndia 5,7203,555
PuneIndia 4,5572,832
SagarIndia 4,4812,785
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4782,161
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,6423,506
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,6423,506
VeravalIndia 4,1202,560
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2973,292
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,4376,486
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3675,821
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,0015,594
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,5906,581
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,7656,068
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,6736,632
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,5904,717
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7667,311
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,0885,026
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,6855,397
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,3067,026
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,9946,210
AbadanIran 1,9631,220
ArakIran 1,6971,054
BabolsarIran 1,6641,034
Bandar AbbasIran 2,6841,668
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,397868
Bandar LengehIran 2,6611,653
BirjandIran 2,3951,488
BushehrIran 2,2211,380
ChahbaharIran 3,1101,933
DezfulIran 1,7891,111
EsfahanIran 1,9431,207
IranshahrIran 2,9501,833
KermanIran 2,4551,526
KermanshahIran 1,530951
Khoram AbadIran 1,6721,039
MashhadIran 2,1901,361
OroomiehIran 1,121696
RamsarIran 1,518944
RashtIran 1,419882
SemnanIran 1,7991,118
ShahroudIran 1,8431,146
ShirazIran 2,2611,405
TabrizIran 1,153716
TeheranIran 1,6541,028
YazdIran 2,1501,336
ZahedanIran 2,7741,724
ZanjanIran 1,398869
BaghdadIraq 1,509938
BasraIraq 1,9231,195
BelmulletIreland 3,4042,115
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,2702,032
ClaremorrisIreland 3,3402,075
ClonesIreland 3,2222,002
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,3032,053
CorkIreland 3,3212,064
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,3212,064
DublinIreland 3,1601,964
KilkennyIreland 3,2342,010
Malin HeadIreland 3,2312,008
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,1691,969
ShannonIreland 3,3422,077
ValentiaIreland 3,4402,138
EilatIsrael 1,7671,098
HaifaIsrael 1,405873
JerusalemIsrael 1,508937
Tel AvivIsrael 1,496930
AlbengaItaly 2,2291,385
AlgheroItaly 2,3351,451
AmendolaItaly 1,7201,069
AnconaItaly 1,8211,131
ArezzoItaly 1,9551,215
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,6551,029
BergamoItaly 2,0721,287
BolognaItaly 1,9711,225
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,9361,203
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,7971,116
BrindisiItaly 1,586986
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,3381,453
CameriItaly 2,1531,338
CampobassoItaly 1,8011,119
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,2551,401
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,3101,435
Cape FrascaItaly 2,3611,467
Cape MeleItaly 2,2281,384
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8211,132
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,9781,229
CerviaItaly 1,9001,181
CiampinoItaly 1,9521,213
Cimone MountainItaly 2,0251,258
Cisa PassItaly 2,0781,291
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,0031,245
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,8741,164
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0221,257
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7391,081
DecimomannuItaly 2,3401,454
DobbiacoItaly 1,8651,159
FalconaraItaly 1,8331,139
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,9961,240
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7351,078
FonniItaly 2,2831,419
FrontoneItaly 1,8851,171
FrosinoneItaly 1,9031,183
GelaItaly 2,0641,283
GenoaItaly 2,1641,345
GhediItaly 2,0311,262
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,6591,031
GrazzaniseItaly 1,8661,160
GrossetoItaly 2,0381,267
GrottaglieItaly 1,6351,016
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,2241,382
GuidoniaItaly 1,9341,202
IstranaItaly 1,8861,172
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,2831,419
LatinaItaly 1,9371,204
LatronicoItaly 1,7621,095
LecceItaly 1,593990
M. CalamitaItaly 2,0911,299
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,6791,043
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,8991,180
MilanItaly 2,1081,310
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,1471,334
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,0421,269
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,8571,154
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,2281,384
PadovaItaly 1,9081,186
Paganella MountainItaly 1,9621,219
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,0711,287
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,0841,295
PantelleriaItaly 2,2481,397
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0411,268
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,2881,422
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,9141,189
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,8051,121
PiacenzaItaly 2,0841,295
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,0621,281
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,8951,178
Ponza IslandItaly 1,9601,218
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,7511,088
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,9691,224
PrizziItaly 2,0851,296
RadicofaniItaly 1,9781,229
Resia PassItaly 1,9931,238
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,8801,168
RivoltoItaly 1,8101,125
Rolle PassItaly 1,9031,182
RomeItaly 1,9541,214
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,9801,230
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,7791,106
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,2631,406
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,6951,053
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,600994
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,0831,295
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,3091,435
Scuro MountainItaly 1,7721,101
SigonellaItaly 1,9931,238
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,6491,025
TarvisioItaly 1,7631,096
TermoliItaly 1,7571,092
TorinoItaly 2,2351,389
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,2381,391
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,1451,333
TrevicoItaly 1,7781,105
TrevisoItaly 1,8811,169
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,7591,093
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,2401,392
UdineItaly 1,7951,115
Ustica IslandItaly 2,0491,273
VeniceItaly 1,8701,162
VeronaItaly 1,9861,234
VicenzaItaly 1,9321,200
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,9711,225